VISA VIETNAM

I want a visa deal for vietnam for three months multiple entries. what documents should I have ?

Asked by NACOULMA Lassan

Answer:

No worries, no document is required. All you need to do is submit an online application form and pay the service fee : https://www.officialvietnamvisa.com/apply-online.php. Thereafter you will get an email with your pre-approval letter.